Worldwide  Miniatures 2020

UNDER CONSTRUCTION FOR 20202

Muskrat Ramble Boat Shed - Geoff Nott

Select images for additional photos - Worldwide Modellers

Al Carter

Australian Modelers

Alan Rockett

Alex Zelkin

Anders Malmberg

Anders Malmberg

Brian Ellerby

Brian Nolan

Anders Malmberg

Bud Smiley

Brian Nolan

Anders Malmberg

Bill Black

Brian Nolan

Anders Malmberg

Brian Block

Carl Alessi

Chuck Doan

Charles Patti

Don McKenney

Doug Coffey

Dan Pickard

Chuck Doan

Chuck Doan

Chuck Doan

Chuck Doan

C & D Railroad

Dario  Le Donne

Dave Revelia

Dolly Varden

Chuck Doan

Doug Ramos

Dick Elwell

Dieter Chidel

Don Railton

Dan Downing

Dave Revelia

Elliot Moore

Frank Palmer

Franklin & South Manchester

Facebook Miniatures

Frederic Testard

Franklin & South Manchester

Frank Bernard

Geoff Nott - Lily Flat

Geoff Nott - Moose Town

Geoff Nott - Moose Pond

Geoff Nott - Swamp

Geoff Nott - Moose Trestle

Geoff Nott - Water Falls

Geoff Nott Moose Mine

Geoff Nott - Leigh Creek

Geoff Nott Sawmill

Geoff Nott - Leigh Creek 2004

Red Stag - Geoff Nott, Steve Pettit, Michael Flack, Ray Walter

George Sellios F&SM

Gavin Hince

Greg Shinnie

Gordon Birrell

Hangman Creek Lumber Co

Ian Chadwick

Jim Noonan

John Tolcher

Jim Vail

John Hunter

Jon Addison

Jim Ellis

John Sullivan

Junior Yamachi

Jacq Damen

John LaBarba

Jerry Kitts

Juan Zuloaga

Jon Grant

Jure Sporn

J J

UNDER CONSTRUCTION FOR 20202

Karl Osolinski

Karl Osolinski

Karl Osolinski Sellios Ave

Kevin Spady

Karl Scholz

Kim Marsh

Ken Hamilton - Revisited

Ken Hamilton

Lex Parker

Lex Parker

Lucas Gargoloff

Mic Greenburg

Lane Stewart

Mike McClure

Lex Parker

Laurie Green

Muskrat Ramble 2010

Mark Fry

Military Structure 1:35

Malcolm Furlow

Marty Jones

Michael Flack

Mike Hamer

Mark Dalrymple

Martin Welberg

Marcel Ackle

Nick Ogden

Pepa Saavedra

Pender Street Mills

Rick Huntrods

Rick Schintzler

Roland Picard

Ralph Renzetti

Sang Eon Lee

Steve Pettit Modular

Steve Pettit Engine Shed

Steve Pettit Sawmill

Russ Segner

Sundance Central 2011

Sundance Central 2007

Seattle Contest Models

Sundance Central 2014

Smugglers Cove

Tom Johnson

Troels Kirk

Vulcan Vale

Tom Beaton

Terry Stapleton

Geoff Nott 2003

Jure Sporn

Bill Scheef

Alan Hubbard

Nn3 Group

Rick Huntrods

Alan Hubbard

Storm King

James Lucas

Lorrie & Leo Palitti

John Stentz

Travis Handschug

Richard Grinyer

Bob Boudreau

Steve Drees

Richard Grinyer

James Lucas

Josh Cirtina

Sierra West Model Vertical Drill

Karl Allison

James Lucas & Gregg Wenzl

John Olson

Malcolm Furlow

Mike Engler

Bill White

Wrisley Paper

Martin Machine

Thorndike Mills

Lamson & Goodnow

Kendall's


M.Cain & O.Bama

Ludlow-Spencer